ผู้ผลิต

    Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแ... ดูขนาดใหญ่กว่า

    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches

    สินค้าใหม่

    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, IGMP snooping

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    6,900 ฿ Ex.VAT

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedL2 Managed
    Port Speed1Gbps
    Port RJ4516 Port
    POE StandardN/A
    Uplink Port GigabitYes
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 Datasheet
    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 User Guide
    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 Quick Install Guide
    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 CLI

    TP-LINK TL-SG2216 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 Combo SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches

    • 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
    • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
    • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
    • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
    • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Standards and Protocols

    IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
    IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
    IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x

    Interface

    16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
    (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    Fanless

    Power Supply

    100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

    Power Consumption

    Maximum: 14.4W (220V/50Hz)

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    17.3* 7.1* 1.7 in. (440* 180* 44 mm)

    PERFORMANCE

    Bandwidth/Backplane

    32Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    23.8Mpps

    MAC Address Table

    8k

    Jumbo Frame

    10240 Bytes

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Quality of Service

    Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN

    L2 Features

    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
    containing 4 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control

    VLAN

    Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

    Access Control List

    L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

    Security

    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control
    802.1x and Radius Authentication、IP-Mac-Port-VID Binding、ARP Inspection、DHCP Snooping、DoS Defend

    Management

    Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and
    TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS

    OTHERS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    TL-SG2216
    Power Cord
    Installation Guide
    Resource CD
    Rackmount Kit
    Rubber Feet

    System Requirements

    Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    สินค้ารับประกัน Limited LifeTime

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook