ผู้ผลิต

Switches, Hub เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

TP-Link Switches, Hub เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ... ดูขนาดใหญ่กว่า

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches

สินค้าใหม่

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, IGMP snooping

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

1 รายการ

คำเตือน: สินค้าชิ้นสุดท้ายในร้าน!

แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
Loading

ให้คะแนนและความเห็นจากลูกค้า

ยังไม่มีใครให้คะแนนและความเห็น
.

21,900 ฿

คุณสมบัติ

Managed L2 Managed
Port Speed 1Gbps
Port RJ45 48 Port
SFP Port Yes

รายละเอียด

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 Datasheet
TP-LINK TL-SG2452 User Guide
TP-LINK TL-SG2452 Quick Install Guide
TP-LINK TL-SG2452 CLI

TP-LINK TL-SG2452 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots รองรับการทำงานแบบ L2 Switches

  • 48 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

2

Power Supply

100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

Maximum: 40.1W (220V/50Hz)

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

17.3*10.2*1.7 in.(440*260*44 mm)

PERFORMANCE

Bandwidth/Backplane

104Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

77.4Mpps

MAC Address Table

8k

Jumbo Frame

10240 Bytes

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN

L2 Features

IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control

VLAN

Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Access Control List

L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

Security

SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

TL-SG2452;
Power Cord;
Installation Guide;
Resource CD;
Rackmount Kit;
Rubber Feet

System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

สินค้ารับประกัน Limited LifeTime

  • รีวิว (0)
  • สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    Be the first to write your review !

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook