ผู้ผลิต

    Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

    Wi-Tek WI-PS110F POE Switch 8 Port 100Mbps, 8 Port POE 802.3af/af, 2 Gigabit Combo SFP Port, 120W

    สินค้าใหม่

    Wi-Tek WI-PS110F POE Switch 8 Port 10/100Mbps จ่ายไฟ POE มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at 8 Port, พร้อม 2 Gigabit Combo SFP Port จ่ายไฟสูงสุด 120W

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    3,800 ฿ Ex.VAT

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedUnManaged
    Port Speed100Mbps
    Port RJ458 Port
    POE Standard802.3af/at (30W)
    POE Port8 Port
    Uplink Port GigabitYes
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    8FE+2Combo 48V 100Mbps Ports PoE Switch with 8-Port PoE WI-PS110F

    • 10 100Mbps Ports with 8 PoE,2 Giga Combo SFP
    • Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port
    • Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/atcompliant PDs
    • External power adapter supply 120W
    • LED indicators for LINK/ACT,Power, PoE Status, 100/1000Mbps
    • 2K entry MAC address table  with auto-learning and auto-aging

    Overview

    Wi-Tek WI-PS109-24V  POE Switch 9 Port 10/100Mbps จ่ายไฟ 8 Port มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at ได้ 30W ต่อ Port, 1 Port Uplink จ่ายไฟสูงสุดรวม 120W

    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Interface

    8  POE  Rj45 ports
    2  Combo  ports

    Network Media

    10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

    100Base -TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

    1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5(Cat5e) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

    1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

    1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

    Fan Quantity

    Fanless

    Power Consumption

    150W (max. with PoE device connected)

    External Power Supply

    AC 110~265V  50/60HZ

    PoE Ports (RJ45)

    Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
    PoE Ports: Port1- Port8
    Power Supply: 150W

    Exchange Capacity

    5.6G

    Mac Address Table

    8K

    Dimensions

    Product Size:285 mm*215 mm*45mm(L*W*H)

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Transmission Method

    Store-And-Forward

    Advanced Functions

    Priority Function
    Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-AgingStore and forwardIEEE 802.3x  flow control forFull-duplex Mode
    Backpressure for Half-duplex Mode

    OTHERS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    POE Switch
    Electric Line
    Guide Book/Warranty Card
    2L Shape Mount+4 Shim

    Environment

    Working Temperature:0℃~40℃
    Storage temperature :-40℃~70℃
    Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing
    Storage Humidity:5%~90% RH non-ondensing

    รับประกัน

    สินค้ารับประกัน 2 ปี

     

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook