ผู้ผลิต

    Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

    Wi-Tek WI-PMS318GF L2-Managed POE Switch 16 Port Gigabit 2 Port SFP มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at กำลังไฟสูงสุด 350W

    สินค้าใหม่

    Wi-Tek WI-PMS318GF L2-Managed POE Switch 16 Port Gigabit พร้อม 2 Port SFP จ่ายไฟมาตรฐาน 802.3af/at กำลังไฟสูงสุด 350W

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    11,900 ฿

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedL2 Managed
    Port Speed1Gbps
    Port RJ4516 Port
    POE Standard802.3af/at (30W)
    POE Port16 Port
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    WI-PMS318GF

    16GE+2SFP Full Gigabit Switch with 16 PoE
    Internal power adapter supply 350W
    L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
    Support STP/RSTP
    Up to 4K QVLANs simultaneously
    Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
    WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, bring abundant management features

    Overview

    Wi-Tek WI-PMS318GF L2-Managed POE Switch 16 Port Gigabit พร้อม 2 Port SFP จ่ายไฟมาตรฐาน 802.3af/at กำลังไฟสูงสุด 350W รองรับการทำ VLAN, IGMP Snooping.

    Interface16 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 1000Mbps SFP Slots 1 Console Port
    Network Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
    Fan QuantityFan
    Power Consumption350W (max. with PoE device connected)
    Internal Power SupplyDC 52V 6.8A AC 110~265V  50/60HZ
    PoE Ports (RJ45)Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
    PoE Ports: Port1- Port16
    Power Supply: 350W
    Exchange Capacity32G
    Packet Forwarding Rate23.8Mpps
    Mac Address Table8K
    Packet Buffer Memory4Mb
    Jumbo Frame10240 Bytes
    Dimensions440mm* 220mm*44mm(L*W*H)
    Quality of ServiceSupport 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    L2 FeaturesIGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    Port isolation
    BPDU filtering/guard
    TC/Root protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control
    VLANSupports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
    Management VLAN configuration
    Access Control ListL2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID;
    Time Range Based
    SecurityIP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
    DoS Defence
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
    ManagementWeb-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    POE Switch Electric Line
    Guide Book/Warranty Card

    Environment

    Working Temperature: 0℃~40℃ Storage temperature : -40℃~70℃
    Working Humidity : 10%~90%
    RH non-condensing
    Storage Humidity:5%~90%
    RH non-condensing

    รับประกัน

    สินค้ารับประกัน 2 ปี

     

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook