ผู้ผลิต

    POE Switch

    ราคาลดลง!

    -300 ฿

    TP-LINK T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port L2 Managed Gigabit POE Switch 2 SFP Slots, POE 116W Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย ดูขนาดใหญ่กว่า

    TP-LINK T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port L2 Managed Gigabit POE Switch 2 SFP Slots, POE 116W

    สินค้าใหม่

    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ L2 Managed Switch Gigabit  2 SFP รองรับ POE 8 Port 802.3at สูงสุด 116W

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    5,690 ฿ Ex.VAT

    5,990 ฿ Ex.VAT

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedL2 Managed
    Port Speed1Gbps
    Port RJ458 Port
    POE Standard802.3af/at (30W)
    POE Port8 Port
    Uplink Port GigabitYes
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS_V2_Datasheet
    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS(UN)_V2_User Guide

    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS(UN)_V2_CLI Guide

    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS(UN)_V2_Installation Guide

    TP-Link Jetstream Smart Switch_Installation Guide

    TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots จ่ายไฟ POE 8 Port สูงสุด 116W

    • Features 8 802.3af/at compliant PoE+ ports, with total PoE power budget of 116W and useful PoE power management features
    • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
    • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
    • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
    • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features
    • Dual Firmware Image improves reliability and up-time of your network

    Overview

    TP-Link T1500G-8MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ L2 Managed Switch Gigabit รองรับ POE 8 Port มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at สูงสุดรวม 116W
    รองรับการทำ Static Routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server, IGMP Snooping v3, MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

    Standards and Protocols

    IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

    Interface

    8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+
    2 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
    (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
    100Base-FX: MMF SFP Module
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    1

    Power Supply

    100-240V, 50/60Hz

    Power Consumption

    Maximum (PoE on): 136.6W (220V/50Hz)
    Maximum (PoE off): 20.6W (220V/50Hz)

    PoE+ Ports(RJ45)

    Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
    PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
    Power Supply: 116W

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in. (294 x 180 x 44 mm)

    Switching Capacity

    20Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    14.9Mpps

    MAC Address Table

    8K

    Packet Buffer Memory

    512KB

    Jumbo Frame

    9KB

    Quality of Service

    802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN

    L2 Features

    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, containing 4 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control
    LLDP, LLDP-MED

    VLAN

    Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

    Access Control List

    L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

    Security

    Port Security
    DHCP Snooping
    IP-MAC-Port Binding
    ARP Inspection
    802.1x and Radius Authentication
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v3/TLSv1
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
    Dos Defend

    Management

    Web-based GUI
    Command Line Interface(CLI) through telnet
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
    TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS
    Dual Image

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    T1500G-10MPS
    Power Cord
    Installation Guide
    Rackmount Kit
    Rubber Feet

    System Requirements

    Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    รับประกัน

    Limited lifetime

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook