ผู้ผลิต

    Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

    TP-LINK TL-SL3452 JetStream 48-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, VLAN, DHCP Snooping Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบ... ดูขนาดใหญ่กว่า

    TP-LINK TL-SL3452 JetStream 48-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, VLAN, DHCP Snooping

    สินค้าใหม่

    TP-LINK TL-SL3452 JetStream 48-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch รองรับทำ 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    15,000 ฿ Ex.VAT

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedL2 Managed
    Port Speed100Mbps
    Port RJ4548 Port
    POE StandardN/A
    Uplink Port GigabitYes
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    Product Overview
    TP-Link TL-SL3452_V2_Datasheet

    Manual
    802.1X Client Software_User Guide

    TP-Link TL-SL3452(UN)_V2_UG

    TP-Link TL-SL3452(UN)_V2_CLI

    TP-Link TL-SL3452_V2_IG

    TP-LINK TL-SL3452 JetStream 48-Port 100Mbps, 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch รองรับทำ 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping

    • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
    • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
    • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features


    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Standards and Protocols

    IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p

    Interface

    48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 Gigabit SFP Slots
    1 Console Port

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    Fanless

    Power Supply

    100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

    Power Consumption

    Maximum: 20.3W (220V/50Hz)

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    17.32*10.2*1.73 in.(440*260*44 mm)

    PERFORMANCE

    Bandwidth/Backplane

    17.6Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    13.1Mpps

    MAC Address Table

    8k

    Jumbo Frame

    10240 Bytes

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Quality of Service

    Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN

    VLAN

    Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
    GARP/GVRP
    Management VLAN configuration

    Access Control List

    L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
    Time Range Based

    Security

    IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
    DoS Defence
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

    L2 Switching Features

    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    Port isolation
    BPDU filtering/guard
    TC/Root protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control

    Management

    Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS

    OTHERS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    Switch; Power Cord; Installation Guide;Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

    System Requirements

    Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F);
    Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    สินค้ารับประกัน Limited Life Time

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook