ผู้ผลิต

Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

TP-LINK T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch, 4 Port SFP+ 10GE

สินค้าใหม่

TP-LINK T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch, 4 Port SFP+ 10GE, 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
Loading

15,900 ฿ Ex.VAT

คุณสมบัติ

Switch Managed L2 Managed
Port Speed 1Gbps
Port RJ45 24 Port
SFP+ Port 10-Gigabit Yes

รายละเอียด

Product Overview
T1700G-28TQ(UN)_V2_Datasheet

Manual
802.1X Client Software_User Guide

T1700G-28TQ(UN)_V2_CLI

T1700G-28TQ(UN)_V2_Installation Guide

T1700G-28TQ(UN)_V2_UG

TP-LINK T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch, 4 Port SFP+ ความเร็ว 10GE รองรับ 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security, DHCP Snooping

  • True physical stacking supports up to 6 units and 40Gbps bi-directional bandwidth for high scalability and efficient redundancy
  • 10G SFP+ ports for stacking and/or uplink, providing support for high-bandwidth applications for congestion relief and smooth data delivery
  • L2+ feature, Static Routing help route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, and Radius Authentication
  • IPv6 support provides dual IPv4/IPv6 stacking, MLD snooping, and IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON, and Dual Image  enhance management

 

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
4 fixed 10G SFP+ Slots

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Supply

100-240V, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

21.8W

Weight

2.8kg

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

17.32 * 7.1 * 1.73 in. (440 * 180 * 44 mm)

PHYSICAL STACKING

Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables

TXM431-SR
TXM432-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M

Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable

2 SFP+

No. of Units Per Stack

Up to 6 units

Stacking Speed (Per Port)

20Gbps (Full-Duplex)

PERFORMANCE

Switching Capacity

Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch

Packet Forwarding Rate

Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch

MAC Address Table

16K

Packet Buffer Memory

1.5MB

Jumbo Frame

9KB

Number of Static Routes

32 IPv4

Number of IP Interfaces

16

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
IPv6 QoS*
Voice VLAN

L2 and L2+ Features

Static Routing
DHCP Relay*
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP, LLDP-MED*

VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

Access Control List

L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
IPv6 ACL*

Security

AAA*
Port Security
DHCP Snooping
IP-MAC-Port Binding
ARP Inspection
802.1x and Radius Authentication
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
Dos Defend

IPv6

Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 Applications

DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet (v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP

Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image


*These features will be supported in a future firmware release.

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

T1700G-28TQ
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet

System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, Windows 8/8.1, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90%RH non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90%RH non-condensing

สินค้ารับประกัน Limited Life Time

สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

30 other products in the same category:

Follow us on Facebook