ผู้ผลิต

Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

Wi-Tek WI-PS310GF-Alien 8 Port Gigabit POE Switch, 2 Port SFP, POE 8 Port AF/AT 150W

สินค้าใหม่

Wi-Tek WI-PS310GF-Alien 8 Port Gigabit POE Switch, 2 Port SFP, จ่ายไฟ POE 8 Port มาตรฐาน af/at และ แบบ Passive 24VDC กำลังไฟ 150W

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
Loading

5,950 ฿ Ex.VAT

คุณสมบัติ

Switch Managed UnManaged
Port RJ45 8 Port
POE Standard 802.3af/at (30W)
POE Port 8 Port
SFP Port Gigabit Yes

รายละเอียด

Wi-Tek WI-PS310GF-Alien Datasheet

WI-PS310GF-Alien

  • 8GE+2SFP Full Gigabit Switch with 8 PoE Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port Supports 48V PoE IEEE 802.3af/at and 24V Passive compliant PDs.
  • Support 24-48V PoE Output auto-detect, plug and play.
  • Support short-circuit protection and Over-current protection.
  • Internal power adapter supply 150W.
  • Suit for all PoE powered device like wireless AP,CPE, IP-camera,VOIP phone

 

Overview

Wi-Tek WI-PS310GF-Alien 8 Port Gigabit POE Switch พร้อม 2 Port SFP , จ่ายไฟ POE 8 Port มาตรฐาน 802.3af/at  กำลังไฟ 150W และ แบบ Passive 24VDC โดยจะตรวจสอบอุปกรณ์ภาครับให้อัตโนมัติ

Interface

8GE  POE  ports 2 SFP ports

Network Media

10Base-T: Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above
UTP/STP (≤100m)
100Base -TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Cat5) and above
UTP/STP (≤100m)
1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5(Cat5e) and above
UTP/STP (≤100m)
1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF (2m~550m)
1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Consumption

150W (max. with PoE device connected)

Internal Power Supply

AC 110~265V  50/60HZ

PoE Ports (RJ45)

Standard: 48V 802.3 af/at and 24V Passive compliant
PoE PIN:4,5+ 7,8-
PoE Ports: Port1- Port8
Power Supply: 150W

Exchange Capacity

20G

Mac Address Table

8K

Dimensions

Product Size: 25mm* 105mm*32mm(L*W*H)

Transmission Method

Store-And-Forward

Advanced Functions

Priority Function
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging Store and forward IEEE 802.3x  flow control for Full-duplex Mode Backpressure for Half-duplex Mode 

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

POE Switch Electric Line Guide Book/Warranty Card

Environment

Working Temperature: ℃~40℃
Storage temperature : -40℃~70℃
Working Humidity : 10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% RH non-condensing

รับประกัน

สินค้ารับประกัน 2 ปี

 

สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

30 other products in the same category:

Follow us on Facebook