ผู้ผลิต

    Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย

    ใหม่ TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP Switches เชื่อมเครือข่ายแบบสาย ดูขนาดใหญ่กว่า

    TP-LINK T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP

    สินค้าใหม่

    TP-Link T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP Slot รองรับ 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Mirroring, DHCP Snooping, Static Routing

    รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม

    ไม่พบสินค้าในร้านค้า

    แจ้งเตือนเมื่อมีสินค้า
    Loading

    0 ฿ Ex.VAT

    คุณสมบัติ

    Switch ManagedL2/L3 Managed
    Port Speed1Gbps
    Port RJ4548 Port
    SFP Port GigabitYes

    รายละเอียด

    T2600G-52TS_V3_Datasheet
    Jetstream L2 Managed Switch(UN)_Installation Guide

    802.1X Client Software_User Guide

    T2600G-52TS(UN)_V2_Configuration Guide

    T2600G-52TS(UN)_V2_CLI Guide

    T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

    • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
    • L2+ feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
    • IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies
    • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
    • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
    • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies.

    Overview

    TP-Link T2600G-52TS (TL-SG3452) JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 4 SFP Slot รองรับ 802.1Q tag VLAN, Port Mirroring, DHCP Snooping, Static Routing, DHCP Relay, DHCP Server, IGMP Snooping v3, MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Standards and Protocols

    IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
    IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
    IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

    Interface

    48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    4 1000Mbps SFP Slots
    1 RJ45 Console Port
    1 Micro-USB Console Port

    Network Media

    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
    (maximum 100m)
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Fan Quantity

    Fanless

    Power Supply

    100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

    Power Consumption

    Maximum: 33.52W (220V/50Hz)

    Dimensions ( W x D x H )

    17.32 * 8.7 * 1.73 in. (440 * 220 * 44 mm)

    PERFORMANCE

    Bandwidth/Backplane

    104Gbps

    Packet Forwarding Rate

    77.4Mpps

    MAC Address Table

    16k

    Jumbo Frame

    9216 Bytes

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Quality of Service

    Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 8 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN

    L2 and L2+ Features

    Static Routing、DHCP Relay*
    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loopback detection
    802.3x Flow Control
    L2PT*

    VLAN

    Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
    GARP/GVRP

    Access Control List

    L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address,
    IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
    Time Range Based

    Security

    IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    AAA*
    802.1x and Radius Authentication
    DoS Defend
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

    IPv6

    Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
    Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
    IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
    Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
    Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
    TCPv6/UDPv6

    IPv6 Applications

    DHCPv6 Client
    Ping6
    Tracert6
    Telnet(v6)
    IPv6 SNMP
    IPv6 SSH
    IPv6 SSL
    Http/Https
    IPv6 TFTP
    IPv6 ACL*
    IPv6 Interface*
    IPv6 Routing*
    DHCPv6 Relay*
    DHCPv6 Snooping*

    Management

    Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    sFlow*
    PPPoE Circuit ID*
    DHCP Relay*
    DHCP Server*
    DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
    Dual Image
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS
    Password Recovery*

    OTHERS

    Certification

    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents

    JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots T2600G-52TS
    Power Cord
    Installation Guide
    Resource CD
    Rackmount Kit
    Rubber Feet

    System Requirements

    Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

    Environment

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    รับประกัน

    Limited lifetime

     

    สอบถามข้อมูลสินค้า

    ต้องการทราบรายละเอียดสินค้าเพิ่มเติม, ขอใบเสนอราคา

    สามารถแจ้งข้อมูลได้จากแบบฟอร์มนี้ได้เช่นกันครับ

    Link สินค้าในหน้า page นี้ จะถูกแนบไปกับ Email อัตโนมัติครับ
    ** กรณีต้องการใบเสนอราคา รบกวนใส่ ชื่อ บริษัท ที่อยู่ เบอร์โทร ให้ครบถ้วนด้วยนะครับ

    30 other products in the same category:

    Follow us on Facebook